Poulestanden

GKV 1

Veld, 1e klasse

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 Excelsior 1 14 11 2 1 262 185 77 0 24
2 Phoenix 1 14 11 1 2 240 191 49 0 23
3 Achilles 1 14 8 0 6 222 186 36 0 16
4 Maassluis 1 14 6 1 7 230 229 1 0 13
5 Korfbis 1 14 6 1 7 219 246 -27 0 13
6 ONDO 1 14 4 2 8 230 259 -29 0 10
7 GKV 1 14 4 1 9 199 244 -45 0 9
8 IJsselvogels 1 14 2 0 12 173 235 -62 0 4

Zaal, 2e klasse

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 KIOS 1 14 10 3 1 289 236 53 0 23
2 Refleks 1 14 9 0 5 288 255 33 0 18
3 EKVA 1 14 7 4 3 304 282 22 0 18
4 Atlantis 1 14 7 2 5 261 263 -2 0 16
5 Reeuwijk 1 14 5 4 5 284 276 8 0 14
6 ADOS 1 14 4 2 8 226 269 -43 0 10
7 IJsselvogels 1 14 2 4 8 251 267 -16 0 8
8 GKV 1 14 2 1 11 266 321 -55 0 5

GKV 2

Veld, Reserve 2e klasse

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 Achilles 3 14 13 0 1 293 154 139 0 26
2 KVS/Maritiem 4 14 10 0 4 216 204 12 0 20
3 DES 3 14 8 2 4 208 167 41 0 18
4 Excelsior 3 14 7 0 7 230 205 25 0 14
5 Refleks 3 14 5 2 7 214 230 -16 0 12
6 Pernix 4 14 6 0 8 213 243 -30 0 12
7 GKV 2 14 3 0 11 209 274 -65 0 6
8 Velocitas 3 14 2 0 12 163 269 -106 0 4

Zaal, Reserve 2e klasse

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 Refleks 2 14 13 1 0 268 202 66 0 27
2 KIOS 2 14 11 1 2 235 179 56 0 23
3 Triaz 2 14 8 0 6 231 218 13 0 16
4 EKVA 2 14 6 1 7 248 232 16 0 13
5 IJsselvogels 2 14 5 1 8 220 221 -1 0 11
6 Reeuwijk 2 14 5 0 9 207 230 -23 0 10
7 GKV 2 14 4 0 10 221 280 -59 0 8
8 ADOS 2 14 2 0 12 158 226 -68 0 4

GKV 3

Veld, Senioren BK vj

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 Valto 6 6 5 1 0 62 42 20 0 11
2 GKV 3 6 4 1 1 70 51 19 0 9
3 Paal Centraal 4 6 1 0 5 51 69 -18 0 2
4 Excelsior 9 6 1 0 5 49 70 -21 0 2

Zaal, Senioren BK

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 TOP/SolarCompleet 10 12 9 3 0 212 134 78 0 21
2 Fiks 5 12 8 2 2 196 130 66 0 18
3 KVS/Maritiem 8 12 8 0 4 160 139 21 0 16
4 GKV 3 12 6 2 4 207 150 57 0 14
5 Tempo 6 12 5 1 6 152 140 12 0 11
6 Nikantes 4 12 1 1 10 90 203 -113 0 3
7 Velocitas 9 12 0 1 11 104 225 -121 0 1

GKV A1

Veld, A-jeugd BK vj

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 ONDO A2 5 4 1 0 70 41 29 0 9
2 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A3 6 3 1 2 81 72 9 0 7
3 Dijkvogels A2 6 2 0 4 67 82 -15 0 4
4 GKV A1 5 1 0 4 58 81 -23 0 2

Zaal, A-jeugd BK

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 GKV A1 12 12 0 0 224 108 116 0 24
2 Maassluis A3 12 8 0 4 161 152 9 0 16
3 Avanti/Flexcom A5 12 7 0 5 151 125 26 0 14
4 Dubbel Zes A1 12 7 0 5 153 128 25 0 14
5 Twist A2 12 4 0 8 99 149 -50 0 8
6 KOAG A2 12 2 0 10 112 183 -71 0 4
7 Phoenix A3 12 2 0 10 92 147 -55 0 4

GKV A2

Veld, A-jeugd BK vj

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 GKV A2 5 5 0 0 63 40 23 0 10
2 HKV/Ons Eibernest A2 6 3 0 3 54 54 0 0 6
3 Achilles A4 5 2 0 3 46 48 -2 0 4
4 Phoenix A3 6 1 0 5 48 69 -21 0 2

Zaal, A-jeugd BK

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT
1 Fiks A2 12 11 0 1 169 99 70 0 22
2 Fluks A2 12 11 0 1 146 86 60 0 22
3 KIOS A2 12 6 1 5 107 106 1 0 13
4 GKV A2 12 5 1 6 137 129 8 0 11
5 TOP/SolarCompleet A5 12 3 0 9 93 139 -46 0 6
6 Madjoe A3 12 3 0 9 90 135 -45 0 6
7 KZ Danaïden A3 12 2 0 10 92 140 -48 0 4

GKV B1

Veld, B-jeugd BK vj

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT

Zaal, B-jeugd BK

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT

GKV D1

Veld, D-jeugd BK vj

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT

Zaal, D-jeugd BK

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT

GKV E1

Veld,

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT

Zaal,

# Team G W GL V DPV DPT S VPT PT